Kanu Club Potsdam e.V. +49 331 5811669 info@kcpotsdam.de
KCP-App:          Social: 

EM-Erfolge

Jahr Ort Was/Wer
1965 Snagov Bronze C1 1000m Jürgen Eschert
2000 Poznan Gold K2 500m Tim Wieskötter
Gold K4 500m Wagner / Mucke
Silber K4 200m Wagner / Mucke
Silber K1 500m Katrin Wagner
Silber K2 200m Tim Wieskötter
Bronze K1 1000m Manuela Mucke
2001 Mailand Gold K2 1000m Manuela Mucke
Gold K2 500m Tim Wieskötter
Gold K2 200m Tim Wieskötter
Silber K4 500m Wagner / Mucke
Bronze K2 1000m Marc Westphalen
Bronze K1 1000m Katrin Wagner
Bronze K1 500m Katrin Wagner
Bronze K1 200m Katrin Wagner
2002 Szeged Gold K2 500m Tim Wieskötter
Silber K2 200m Tim Wieskötter
Bronze K1 1000m Katrin Wagner
Bronze K2 1000m Manuela Mucke
2004 Poznan Gold K2 500m Wieskötter / Rauhe
Gold K1 200m Ronald Rauhe
2005 Poznan Gold K2 500m Rauhe / Wieskötter
Gold K1 1000m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Gold K4 1000m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Gold K4 200m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Silber K2 200m Rauhe / Wieskötter
Bronze K2 200m Fanny Fischer
2006 Racice Gold K2 200m Rauhe / Wieskötter
Gold K2 500m Rauhe / Wieskötter
Silber K2 200m Fischer / Wagner-Augustin
Silber K2 500m Fischer / Wagner-Augustin
Silber K1 1000m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
2007 Pontevedra Gold K2 200m Fanny Fischer
Gold K4 200m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Gold K1 500m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Gold K2 500m Rauhe / Wieskötter
Gold K4 500m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Silber K2 200m Rauhe / Wieskötter
Silber K2 500m Fanny Fischer
Bronze C4 500m Sebastian Brendel
2008 Mailand Gold K2 500m Rauhe / Wieskötter
Gold K4 500m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Silber K1 500m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Silber C1 500m Sebastian Brendel
Silber K4 1000m Altepost / Eckbrett
Bronze K2 500m Fanny Fischer
Bronze C1 1000m Sebastian Brendel
2009 Brandenburg/Havel Gold K4 500m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Gold K2 200m Fanny Fischer
Gold C4 1000m Ronald Verch
Gold Staffel K1 4x200m Wagner-Augustin / Fischer
Silber K1 500m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Silber K1 500m Ronald Rauhe
Silber C1 1000m Sebastian Brendel
Silber K1 1000m Franziska Weber
Silber K4 200m Damen Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Silber Staffel K1 4x200m Ronald Rauhe
Silber Staffel C1 4x200m Sebastian Brendel
Bronze C1 500m Sebastian Brendel
Bronze K2 500m Fischer / Weber
2010 Trasona Gold C1 1000m Sebastian Brendel
Gold KIV 500m Wagner-Augustin / Fischer
Gold K4 1000m Tim Wieskötter
Gold C1 5000m Ronald Verch
Silber K1 200m Ronald Rauhe
Silber K1 500m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Silber K1 1000m Franziska Weber
Bronze K2 200m Fanny Fischer
Bronze C4 1000m Ronald Verch
2011 Belgrad Gold C1 1000m Sebastian Brendel
Gold C1 5000m Sebastian Brendel
Silber K2 200m Franziska Weber
Silber K2 1000m Franziska Weber
Bronze K4 500m Franziska Weber
2012 Zagreb Gold C1 1000m Sebastian Brendel
Gold K1 500m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Gold K4 500m Wagner-Augustin/Weber
Gold K2 200m Franziska Weber
Silber K2 200m Ronald Rauhe
Silber C2 1000m Kuschela / Kretschmer
Bronze K1 5000m Katrin Wagner-Augustin
2013 Montemor-o-Velho Gold C1 5000m Sebastian Brendel
Silber K4 500m Wagner Augustin/Weber
Silber K2 500m Franziska Weber
Silber K2 200m Ronald Rauhe
Silber K2 1000m Conny Waßmuth
Bronze K1 500m Katrin Wagner - Augustin
2014 Brandenburg/Havel Gold C1 1000m Sebastian Brendel
Gold C1 5000m Sebastian Brendel
Gold K2 200m Ronald Rauhe
Silber C1 500m Sebastian Brendel
Silber K1 500m Franziska Weber
2015 Racice Gold C1 1000m Sebastian Brendel
Gold C1 5000m Sebastian Brendel
Gold K1 1000m Franziska Weber
Gold K2 200m Ronald Rauhe
Silber K1 500m Franziska Weber
Bronze C2 1000m Ronald Verch
2016 Moskau Gold C1 1000m Sebastian Brendel
Gold K2 200m Franziska Weber
Silber K1 500m Franziska Weber
Silber C1 5000m Ronald Verch
Silber C2 200m Stefan Kiraj
Bronze K1 1000m Conny Waßmuth
Bronze K2 200m Ronald Rauhe
Bronze K4 500m Franziska Weber
2017 Plovdiv Gold C1 1000m Sebastian Brendel
Gold C1 5000m Sebastian Brendel
Gold K2 500m Franziska Weber
Silber C4 1000m Brendel/Vandre/Kiraj
Bronze K2 1000m Tabea Medert
Bronze K1 5000m Tabea Medert
Bronze K2 500m Ronald Rauhe
2018 Belgrad Gold C1 5000m Sebastian Brendel
Silber K4 500m Ronald Rauhe
Silber C1 1000m Sebastian Brendel
Silber C1 500m Sebastian Brendel
2019 MinsK (European Games) Silber K4 500m Ronald Rauhe/Max Lemke
Bronze C1 1000m Sebastian Brendel

 

 

 

© 2020 Kanu Club Potsdam e.V.